Kategorie - Damen | Kategorie - Herren A | Kategorie - Herren B | |||
01. |
VV70
Meiningen (Regionalliga) |
01. | Berliner VV (Regionalliga) | 01. |
TSV 1860 Römhild (Oberliga TH) |
02. | HSV Weimar (Regionalliga) | 02. | TGM Gonsenheim (Regionalliga) | 02. |
VfL Volkach (Landesliga Bayern) |
03. | 1. VC Herzberg (Brandenburgliga) | 03. | Ohrdrufer SV (Regionalliga) |
03. |
"Planlos" (Bezirksklasse Nordrhein-Westfalen) |
04. | VfB 91 Suhl II (Thüringenliga) | 04. | Athletico Rudow (Herren A) | 04. |
Ohrdrufer SV II (Oberliga TH) |
05. | 1. Sonneberger VC 04 (Thüringenliga) |
05. | VC Gotha II (Regionalliga) | 05. | TV Hausen (Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg) |
06. | TV
48 Erlangen (Bayernliga) |
06. | "Die Lässigen" (Berlinliga) | 06. | SV UM Sachsenbrunn (Landesklasse TH) |
07. | TSV Spandau (Bezirksliga Berlin) |
07. | SV Stahl Unterwellenborn (Thüringenliga) | 07. | ASV 1932 Schleusingen (Bezirksklasse TH) |
08. | VC Gotha (Thüringenliga) |
08. | HSV Weimar (Thüringenliga) | 08. | Schmalkalder VV (Oberliga TH) |
09. | Post SV Gera (Thüringenliga) |
09. | VC Erfurt (Regionalliga) | 09. | TSV 1911 Themar (Landesklasse TH) |
10. | TSVgg Hausen (Bezirksliga) | 10. | SV Bad Düben (Sachsenliga) | 10. | TSV Münnerstadt (Bezirksliga Unterfranken) |
11. | SV
08 Steinach (Oberliga
Thüringen) |
11. | nbsp;TSV 90 Gotha (Thüringenliga) | 11. | BSC Teamwork (Bezirksklasse OFr) |
12. |
|
12. | Stendal Volleyball (Oberliga Brandenburg) | 12. | TSV Arnstadt (Landesklasse TH) |
U 13 weiblich |
U 14 weiblich |
1. TSV 1860 Römhild |
1. Gymnasium Schleusingen |
2. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 I |
2. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 II |
3. Gymnasium Schleusingen | 3. VfB 91 Suhl |
4. SV 1860 Oberweißbach |
4. Sonneberger VC 04 I |
5. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 II | 5. SV 1860 Oberweißbach |
6. SV 08 Steinach I |
|
7. VG Bleicherode | |
8. VC HiLa 08 | |
9. SV 08 Steinach II | |
U 16 weiblich |
U 18 weiblich |
1. VC HiLa 08 |
1. Sonneberger VC 04 |
2. UVC Raika Waidhofen |
2. VC HiLa 08 |
3. VfB 91 Suhl | 3. SV Stahl Schmiedefeld |
4. SV 1860 Oberweißbach | |
5. Gymnasium Schleusingen | |
6. SV 03 Eisfeld | |
7. SV Turbine Hohenwarte | |
U 13 männlich |
U 16 männlich |
1. Gymnasium Schleusingen |
1. Schmalkalder VV |
2. TSV 1860 Römhild |
2. VC HiLa 08 |
3. VC HiLa 08 |
3. SV 1860 Oberweißbach |
4. Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts | |
5. Regelschule "J. Curie" Hildburghausen |
|
6. TSV 1860 Römhild |
Joseph-Meyer-Straße 30
Hildburghausen
98646
Deutschland